Patrocinadores

Agradecemos el apoyo para seguir difundiendo esta obra

A-B-C
Albert Leandro Herrera Zeppelin
Alberto Etchegaray Aubry
Alberto Ricardo Mayer Ueberrhein
Alberto Santibáñez Uribe
Alfonso Cruz Fuenzalida
Alfonso Díaz Quiroga
Alfredo Mateluna Arestizábal
Ana María Fernández
Andrés Aylwin Chiorrini
Ángela Jería viuda de Bachelet
Antonio Osvaldo Castillo Muller
Armando Luis Di Filippo
Beatrice Ávalos Davidson
Carlos Molina Zaldívar
Carmen Luz Esparza Ananías
Carmen Fontova Costa
Carmen Silvia García Figueroa
Carlos Alberto Portales Cifuentes
Chaves Awad Contreras Schürmann
Cía. Santa Teresa de Jesús
Claudio Zamorano Valenzuela
Colegio Compañía de María Seminario
Colegio De Los Sagrados Corazones, Providencia
Colegio Institución Teresiana
Colegio Nuestra Señora del Camino
Colegio Quimahue — Rancagua
Colegio Rubén Castro — Valparaíso, Promoción 1960
Conrado Cartes Montecino
Constructora Ahumada Ltda.
Cristián Cajas Silva
Cristián Herrera Amenábar

D-E-F
Daniel Santiago Cox Donoso
Dionisio de la Cerda Etchevers
Eduardo Belmar García
Eduardo Vidal Ramírez
Elías Arze Cyr
Enrique Barros Bourie
Enzo Devoto Canessa
Escuela de Derecho Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso
Familia Chaparro Egaña
Familia Seebach Speiser
Federico Willoughby-MacDonald Moya
Felipe Abbott Matus
Fernando Echeverría Vial
Fernando Ruiz-Esquide Espinoza
Fernando Sole Besoain
Francisco Javier Gil Llambias
Francisco Javier Vial Herrera
Francisco Villanueva Tobar
Fundación Arturo Irarrázaval Correa

G-H-I
Gabriel del Río Artigas
Gonzalo Soffia Contreras
Guillermo Le Fort Varela
Gustavo Soria Ventura
Heidy del Pilar Leiva Henríquez
Helga Steffen Riedemann
Hermanas de la Providencia — Bernarda Morin
Hermanos Maristas Provincia
Hnos. Maristas Instituto Chacabuco, Los Andes
Instituto para el Desarrollo Comunitario, IDECO, Miguel de Pujadas Vergara
Isidro Conrado Cartes Montecino
Ivo Breskovic Vivar

J-L-M
Jaime Jeldres Vargas
Jaime Molina Vallejo
Jaime Ravinet De La Fuente
Javier Said H.
Jorge Awad Mehech
Jorge Catepillan Urbina
Jorge Cauas Lama
Jorge Orchard Pinto
Jorge Manuel Sepúlveda Jara
Jorge Mardones Acevedo
José de Gregorio Rebeco
José Ignacio Tirado Kruger
José Joaquín Brunner
José Luis del Río Goudie
José Luis Larroucau Reitze
José Manuel Borgoño Barros
José Manuel Salinas Vial
José Miguel Burmeister Lobato
José Ramón Ugarte Gurruchaga
José Tomás Jory Guzmán
José Torres Muñoz
Josefina Bilbao Mendezona
Josef Bocktenk
Joseph Ramos Quiñones
Juan Alberto Fernández
Juan C. Imboden Anwandter
Juan Cunill Castro
Juan Decombe Villalobos
Juan Jaime Chiang Acosta
Juan Manuel Garrido
Juan Omar Marchant Pino
Julián Saona Zabaleta
Julio Vidaurrázaga Vodanovic
Luis Ajenjo Isasi
Luis Bork Vega
Luis Pedro Errázuriz
Luis Ortiz Quiroga
Manuel Antonio Garretón
Manuel Núñez Poblete

Manuel José Salinas Acuña
Marco Cariola Barroilhet
Margit Eckholt (Osnabrück, Alemania)
María Inés Noguera Echeñique
María Elena Andonie Araque
María Josefina Bilbao Mendezona
María Loreto Herrera Larraín
María Luisa Pérez Walker
Mario J. Paredes
Matías Ignacio Forno Stingo
Miguel Calvo Flores
Miguel Luis Ortiz González

N-O-P
Nielsen de Paula Pires
Nora Undurraga Pieper
Norman Hansen Rosés
Orlando Valle Venegas
Óscar Godoy Arcaya
Osvaldo Villar Sánchez
Pablo Echeverría B.
Pablo Santa Cruz
Patricio Burdiles P.
Patricio Leiva Lavalle
Patricia Ximena Ríos Tapia
Paula Cruz Domínguez
Paulina Anguita Gutiérrez
Pilar Vial Arnolds
Pedro Antonio Lluch Fabry
Pedro Donoso Brant
Pedro Lluch Fabry
Pedro Pablo Díaz Herrera

R-S-T
Rafael Mena Lazcano
Rafael Rosell Aiquel
Ramón Antonio Barros Infante
Ramón Santelices Tello
Raúl Troncoso Delpiano
Raúl Troncoso Keymer
René Corvalán Latapia
Rodolfo Caballero Muñoz
Rodrigo Caro Cordero
Rodrigo López Barreda
Rodrigo Pablo Roa
Rogelio Iván González Pérez
Rolando Medeiros Soux
Sergio Bello Silva
Sergio Melo San Juan
Sergio Molina Silva

V-Z
Verónica Soledad Castro Bravo
Vicente Exequiel Valdivieso Dávila
Víctor Irribarra Donoso
Zarko Luksic Sandoval